Buy Ibogaine HCL Online

. Buy ibogaine TA online. Buy ibogaine capsules online. Buy iboga root back online. Buy iboga root back shavings online.

BOTANICAL CLASSIFICATION

Family: Apocynaceae

Genus: Tabernanthe

Species: iboga

COMMON NAMES

Iboga; Black bugbane; le bois sacre (sacred wood)

EFFECTS CLASSIFICATION

Psychedelics

DESCRIPTION

Tabernanthe iboga is a rainforest shrub that grows up to 2 meters. Its roots contains ibogaine, a strong long-lasting psychedelic that has been used traditionally in West African coming of age rituals. Buy Iboga Online  extracts are also used in treating opiate heroin , cocaine other drug addiction ( Ibogaine is a therapy for chemical dependence that eliminates physical withdrawal signs and interrupts drug craving behavior.). It is both a therapeutic and psychoactive addiction-breaker.

We do worldwide delivery especially to Australia, Canada & UK. Delivery is safe and secure to your address.

Are you tired of your addiction to drugs, alcohol, cigarettes, etc.

We have high quality to  products (Ibogaine hcl, iboga TA, iboga capsules, and dried iboga root barks).

Buy Iboga Online or Buy Ibogaine hcl has been proven to be the most influential herbal plant to cure addictions. When correctly applied, the results is 100% effective.

We offer Iboga pre-packaged in capsules, which helps with dosage and ease of consumption. Each capsule is 300mg. Buy Ibogaine Pills online

Iboga is traditionally consumed as root bark shavings, which are chewed then swallowed over many hours. Our root bark comes from Cameroon and Central Africa harvested from root bark sustainably

Ibogaine is an indole – alkaloid with antiaddiktiva and hallucinogenic properties. It is primarily extracted from the tropical plant Tabernanthe iboga, which is native to West Africa near the equator. Ibogain has also been isolated from the bushes Tabernanthe manii , Ervatamia yunnanensis and Ervatamia Orentalis . All these shrubs are members of the Oleander family (Apocynacae) [ 1 ] . Ibogain has been noted for its ability to abort abuse , mainly of opiate type, ie heroin , morphineand codeine [ 2 ] and in animal experiments have also produced results in the cure of alcohol , cocaine , nicotine

Showing all 1 result